Team-Golf 2020


Hauptseite | Ergebnis | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo

Gesamtliste

Platz Name Nr. Verein  R1  R2  R3  R4  R5  R6  R7 Schnitt Ges Diff
1 Sabrina BÜRKI / Bettina BÜRKI 21 Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 27 28 26 29 28 27   27.5 165 3
2 Irene ARLITT / Jacqueline ARLITT 16 Grindel Kloten, MC 29 27 28 31 28 26   28.2 169 5
3 Jakob KNECHT / Carlo FEHLMANN 12 Wetzikon, MC / Grindel Kloten, MC 28 28 28 32 28 26   28.3 170 6
4 Margrit SEEBACHER / Andreas HOLLIGER 19 Rhone, MC 27 29 31 26 29 29   28.5 171 5
5 René BÜRGIN / Ronny HUBER 6 Vindonissa, MC / Heilbronn, BGC 29 27 29 28 29 30   28.7 172 3
6 Peter WASSMER / Heinz HÖFERLIN 2 Inzlingen, BSV 31 26 27 28 29 31   28.7 172 5
7 Erika LIECHTI SINGH / Kehar SINGH 14 Bützberg, MSC 29 26 26 32 29 30   28.7 172 6
8 Fritz FREIBURGHAUS / Maja WICKI 22 Effretikon, MC 31 28 29 26 29 30   28.8 173 5
9 Walter WIEDERKEHR / Norbert MAIER 27 Denia, MC 33 27 26 29 30 28   28.8 173 7
10 Paul VÖGELI / Eduard SCHIBLI 3 Grenchen, MC / Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 29 29 27 31 31 27   29.0 174 4
11 Katrin NYDEGGER / Markus SOMMER 8 Rüschegg Grizzlybär, MC / Grenchen, MC 32 27 30 30 26 29   29.0 174 6
12 Marcel MÜLLER / Patrick ARLITT 20 Grindel Kloten, MC 31 30 25 30 28 31   29.2 175 6
13 Heidi STRICKER / Christa ZIMMERMANN 28 Effretikon, MC / Ascona, MC 29 35 27 27 28 29   29.2 175 8
14 Brigitte WASSMER / Roland SCHNYDER 5 Inzlingen, BSV / Effretikon, MC 30 31 31 28 27 29   29.3 176 4
15 Michel KOPF / Ernest MÖRTH 9 Rhone, MC / Wetzikon, MC 30 29 26 30 30 31   29.3 176 5
16 Christian KÜHNI / Heinz CHRISTEN 7 Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 29 30 30 30 30 28   29.5 177 2
17 Wolfgang WICKI / Esther WICKI 13 Effretikon, MC 30 29 31 29 32 27   29.7 178 5
18 Rebecca WEBER / Peter WEBER 10 Effretikon, MC 29 31 31 29 27 32   29.8 179 5
19 Marcel MEILI / Wanja DIRIWÄCHTER 15 Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 33 28 28 29 33 28   29.8 179 5
20 Heidi FREI / Ernst FREI 17 Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 35 29 29 27 30 30   30.0 180 8
21 Susanne HUBER / Markus HUBER 26 Wohlen, MC 29 31 30 28 29 34   30.2 181 6
22 Matthias STÖCKLI / Hanspeter ZIEGLER 11 Mühlematt Dietikon, MC / Effretikon, MC 33 29 32 29 30 29   30.3 182 4
23 Mario SCHNEIDER / Klaus HOFMANN 1 Mühlematt Dietikon, MC / Pegnitz, ASV 33 32 30 30 29 29   30.5 183 4
24 Beat MÜLLER / Erika STEINER 25 Grindel Kloten, MC / Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 33 29 29 30 32 31   30.7 184 4
25 Jürgen ARLITT / Daniel THRIER 18 Grindel Kloten, MC 32 31 31 28 29 35   31.0 186 7
26 Urs FISCHER / Roger KARPF 23 Mühlematt Dietikon, MC 31 35 33 28 37 33   32.8 197 9
27 Marlies WALKER / Herbert SCHWEIZER 24 Wetzikon, MC / Churfirsten, MC 37 31 34 40 34 30   34.3 206 10

Hauptseite | Ergebnis | Gesamtliste | Bahnenstatistik | Asse | Turnierinfo